porn9.Xyz - Info porn9.xyz

porn9.xyz receives about 1,100 unique visitors and 8,690 (7.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $8.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,655.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank porn9.xyz is ranked number 268,113 in the world and 0.00022% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.188.129.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is porn9.xyz?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
33,000
Daily Pageviews:
8,690 (7.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
268,113 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00022% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 13.1%35.0%37028
India 12.2%4.6%66612
United States 11.3%12.5%151947
Turkey 6.3%2.2%34630
France 5.1%7.6%70251
Russia 4.1%2.4%112392
Canada 3.5%1.1%83566
Egypt 3.4%6.5%23148
Argentina 2.8%0.9%36289
Kazakhstan 1.4%2.4%23723
Estonia 1.2%0.6%10241
Jordan 1.1%1.5%6933
Indonesia 0.9%0.7%129265
Bangladesh 0.7%0.2%56886

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***9.xyz
100.00%100.00%8.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush porn9.xyz
Domain:
  porn9.xyz
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
10
Total Backlinks:
  24,343
Follow Links:
  24,343
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  8
Referring IPs:
  7

How socially engaged is porn9.xyz?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much porn9.xyz can earn?

Website Value:
$4,655.60
Daily Revenue:
$8.80
Monthly Revenue:
$264.00
Yearly Revenue:
$3,212.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is porn9.xyz hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.188.129
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.188.129

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does porn9.xyz load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://***9.xyz/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://***9.xyz/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/js/modernizr.min.js?ver=2.6.2
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/js/jquery.plugins.min.js?ver=1.4.6
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://***9.xyz/wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.70
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Arimo%3A400%2C700%7CDroid+Serif%3A400%2C700%7COpen+Sans%3A600%2C700&ver=4.5.5
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/style.css?ver=1.4.3
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/responsive.css?ver=1.4.3

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.70 (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/bg-grad.png (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/bg-pattern-nav.png (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/bg-pattern.png (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/icon-play-24.png (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/logo.png (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/nav-sep.png (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/s.png (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/select-arrow.png (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/social.png (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/stats.png (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/view.png (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/js/jquery.fitvids.js?ver=1.0 (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/js/jquery.plugins.min.js?ver=1.4.6 (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/js/modernizr.min.js?ver=2.6.2 (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/js/theme.js?ver=1.4.6 (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/responsive.css?ver=1.4.3 (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/style.css?ver=1.4.3 (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1 (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4 (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.masonry.min.js?ver=3.1.2 (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-includes/js/masonry.min.js?ver=3.1.2 (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.5.5 (4 hours)
http://***9.xyz/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.5.5 (4 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.1 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://***9.x…***tag/angel/" class="tag-link-672 t…ink-position-1">angel</a> and 57 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 32.4KiB (60% reduction).

Compressing http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/bg-pattern.png could save 6.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/logo.png could save 3.1KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/stats.png could save 2.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/icon-play-24.png could save 2.7KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/select-arrow.png could save 2.7KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/view.png could save 2.7KiB (89% reduction).
Compressing http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/bg-grad.png could save 2.6KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/nav-sep.png could save 2.6KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/bg-pattern-nav.png could save 2.5KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/social.png could save 2.1KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/images/s.png could save 2.1KiB (24% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/style.css?ver=1.4.3 could save 3KiB (22% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 932B (29% reduction).

Minifying http://***9.xyz/wp-content/themes/detube/js/theme.js?ver=1.4.6 could save 932B (29% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  2

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to porn9.xyz?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 21 Jan 2017 17:38:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7a755cf210401a75c67d06a0b6eb23601485020282; expires=Sun, 21-Jan-18 17:38:02 GMT; path=/; domain=.***9.xyz; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.14
Location: http://***9.xyz/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 324c899da6ef09c4-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 21 Jan 2017 17:38:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d3b6cd65e14ff74ee5a7b03d4bc068d7c1485020283; expires=Sun, 21-Jan-18 17:38:03 GMT; path=/; domain=.***9.xyz; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.14
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 324c89a1d38e2531-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 67 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
porn9.xyz widget